guitar dress

Posted on

Advertisements

Posted on

Donald Trump is a Childfucker trigger warning

Posted on Updated on

My friend wrote the lyrics i performed the song VOTE!!!!!!!

Donald Trump is a Childfucker

His mama’s so fat she had to annex Poland

he wants to stick wands in your vaj and your colon.

He appointed Mike Pence his second in command

to force out more babies he can screw on demand.

I remember their hysterics about pop star Michael Jackson

but now they wanna get the white guy presidential pedo action.

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

Cut the feed on that mutant Oompa Loompa bastard.

Lock his ass up with Speaker Dennis Hastert.

Call up the cavalry, Amber Alert the truckers.

Tell ’em, “Stop that man, he’s a childfucker!”

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

Now, that used to be the worst word you could hurl

but you act like it’s normal when the victims are girls.

I mean you, cable news. I know that you realize

you helped that motherfucker smotherfuck us right in the eyes.

You told us you were gonna show us the news.

Now your DNA’s on the crime scene, too.

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

Cut the feed on that mutant Ooompa Loompa bastard.

Lock his ass up with Speaker Dennis Hastert.

Call up the cavalry, Amber Alert the truckers.

Tell ’em, “Stop that man he’s a childfucker!”

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

My shrink tells me, “you are safe now,” but all I can hear

is a rapist grunting at the sound of their cheers.

Tricky Dick said it’s legal if the president does it.

Remember those words and cast them Dem ballots.

I know how it hurts the progressive rank and file

but a person aborts an Executive pedophile.

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

Cut the feed on that mutant Ooompa Loompa bastard.

Lock his ass up with Speaker Dennis Hastert.

Call up the cavalry, Amber Alert the truckers.

Tell ’em, “Stop that man he’s a childfucker!”

VOTE! VOTE! VOTE! VOTE!

i’ve got more

Posted on

i’ve got more

i can’t do

can’t give

can’t be you

i tried

i just lied

restless resting aching behaving badly

inside i’m not the same anymore
but inside is where the truth is supposedly

so they say

and i’m inside
inside
i see everything
but i don’t see you
i don’t see anyone
they’re all gone
emptied house

i don’t know what else to say
i’m here i am this way
can’t be any different
or anything worth while
hurting in places
place inside -hurting in places inside
so i swallow a pill and i wait
i wait until i’m able bodied and ready again
to do things

maybe

the hurting able bodied lying stiff
lying -lying
resting waiting for more
should shut the fuck up
before i’m on the floor
it’s all the same
nothing going
nothing getting better
robotic features

body double

double feature

tie untie tie untie tie

Posted on

here i am back again somewhere i think i am somewhere it’s nice to back around who knows how long ill stay but I’m writing so its okay and it doesn’t matter what i say or do you are there on the other side and tonight I’m alone don’t take anything i say for real reality is not inside my words what i say its pretend make believe although yeah non fiction but i don’t know what i can do cuz i need this to write anything i want i want i want i want i love you